You are here: Schedules ... Practice Schedule ... Week of July 23
  Search


Week of July 23

Week of July 23
Field  Date Time Team and Coach 
Graham Monday July 23 6:00-6:55 1.  Jean Larabie  SrGirl  Oxford
2. 
7:00-7:55 1.  Lynne Kinuthia  U12B Gold Fleet
2. John Kovacs U14B Redpath
SOSC-A (grass) Monday July 23 7:00 - 7:55 1.  Wayde Smith U12B Development
2. Wayde Smith U12B Development
8:00 - 9:00 1. Jen l'Ami U11B
2. 
Ike Bowness  Monday July 23 6:00-6:55 Field D.
Field E.
Field F.
7:00-8:00 Field A.
Field B.
Field C.
Field D.
Field E.
Field F.
Tuesday July 24 6:00-6:55 Field D. Tom Brotherston  The Brownstone
Field E. Jordan Sutcliffe  U9B  Oxford

Field F. Tom Brotherston  The Brownstone
7:00-8:00 Field C.
Field D.
Field E. Jordan Sutcliffe U9B Oxford
Field F.
Wednesday July 25 6:00-6:55 Field E. Rob Celebre U8G Developmental 
Field F. Rob Celebre U8G Developmental 
7:00-8:00 Field D. 
Field E.  Jonathan Dargus  U12G Canelac
Field F.  Jonathan Dargus  U12G Canelac
Thursday July 26 6:00-6:55 Field D. 
Field E.
Field F.
7:00-8:00 Field C.Rob Celebre U11G
Field D.Rob Celebre U11G
Field E.Rob Celebre U11G
Field F.RobCelebre U11G
Amelia Tuesday July 24 7:30 -9:00 1. Mike Mancari  U12G  Wrightway
2.  Christine Gauthier  U12B  Police
ONR A Thursday July 26 6:00-7:25 1. Jean Larabie U10G  CCC
7:30-9:00 1. Faith Elijah  U14G  Hoppers
ONR B Thursday July 26 6:00-7:25 1. Jean Larabie U10G  CCC
7:30-9:00 1. Faith Elijah  U14G  Hoppers
ONR C Tuesday July 24 7:30-9:00 1. Stephan Johnson U14B Nofrill
Wednesday July 25 7:30-9:00 1. 
Thursday July 26 6:00-7:25 1. 
7:30-9:00 1. Faith Elijah  SrBoys
ONR D Tuesday July 24 7:30-9:00 1. Stephan Johnson U14B Nofrill
Wednesday July 25 7:30-9:00 1. 
Thursday July 26 6:00-7:25 1. 
7:30-9:00 1. Faith Elijah  SrBoys
SOSC-C1 Thursday July 26 7:30 - 9:00 1.  Kirk Lashbrook SrG  Chevaliers de Colomb
2.  Kirk Lashbrook SrG  Chevaliers de Colomb
 NU   Saturday July 28  9AM-10:25 1. 
 10:30AM -11:55AM 1. Alyssa Couchie U14G Redpath
 12PM-1PM 1. 


WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support